Bonmont 07.09.2019Sun 08/09/2019 20:51
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
FACILE COURT (9)2.0 km 0 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Aurelie BrulahartCO CERN Genève41:10
2Delphine ArniBalise 25 Besançon58:41
3Hippolyte BobinO'Jura Prémanon1:00:20
4Lena Rothenberg- -1:10:13
5Jan Mac LaneCOLJ Lausanne-Jorat1:30:14
6Rosemary Mac LaneCOLJ Lausanne-Jorat1:31:07
 
Jules Maire- -pm
Joel Rothenberg- -pm
Benedek SzokeCO CERN GenèveAbandon
 
 
 
FACILE MOYEN (16)2.5 km 0 m13 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Loic BargeCO CERN Genève32:59
2Nicolas TurrianCOLJ Lausanne-Jorat33:31
3Konrad EhrbarCOLJ Lausanne-Jorat35:13
4Miron SobirovCOLJ Lausanne-Jorat35:18
5Alexandre TurrianCOLJ Lausanne-Jorat36:47
6Yaelle RouillerCO CERN Genève40:14
7Matthieu Semoroz- -45:18
8Emma Mauron- -45:30
9Heidi SkoryCOLJ Lausanne-Jorat56:09
10Nicole SchmidBalise 25 Besançon1:10:46
11Manon RousselotCOLJ Lausanne-Jorat1:22:46
12Claire RousselotCOLJ Lausanne-Jorat1:23:19
13Margot Favre-Margot- -1:23:27
14Rolande MullerCOLJ Lausanne-Jorat1:25:17
 
Emese SzunyogCO CERN GenèveAbandon
Bertrand ChatagnyCA Rosé FribourgAbandon
 
 
 
TECHNIQUE COURT (22)3.4 km 0 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Marc BaumgartnerCO CERN Genève44:20
2Alain Semoroz- -54:50
3Tamas SzökeCO CERN Genève56:38
4Emanuelle BobinO'Jura Prémanon1:01:32
5Katya KuznitzovaCO CERN Genève1:01:35
6Yannick FournierO'Jura Prémanon1:06:13
7Jean Rodolphe KnuchelCOLJ Lausanne-Jorat1:06:28
8Manuel HostettlerCO CERN Genève1:09:20
9Annelise MeynetCO CERN Genève1:10:57
10Eliane ChatagnyCA Rosé Fribourg1:13:52
11Maude NourrisseO'Jura Prémanon1:15:48
12Paul GrandgeorgeCO CERN Genève1:17:51
13Benoit BazinCO CERN Genève1:24:56
14Tatiana KuznetsovaCOLJ Lausanne-Jorat1:32:27
15Robert Butscher- -1:35:31
16Blaise JeannetANCO Neuchatel1:44:15
17Valérie VittetCO CERN Genève1:49:24
18Julia WipfliCOLJ Lausanne-Jorat1:55:44
19Michel JungCO CERN Genève2:36:37
 
Michael EichenbergerCO CERN Genèvepm
Nathan RouillerCO CERN GenèveAbandon
Bernard Schneider- -Abandon
 
 
 
TECHNIQUE MOYEN (23)5.1 km 0 m22 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Vladimir KuznitzovCO CERN Genève1:10:42
2Celine ZossoCO CERN Genève1:15:13
3Daria NiggliO'Jura Prémanon1:16:04
4Titouan BargeCO CERN Genève1:16:08
5Quentin BaudCO CERN Genève1:22:50
6Aurore IvaldiO'Jura Prémanon1:24:43
7Sandrine BaudCO CERN Genève1:26:44
8Ibrahim NaceurCO CERN Genève1:29:49
9Pierre PeguironCO CERN Genève1:35:43
10Elisabeth PilloudCO CERN Genève1:41:12
11Julien Morand1:42:44
12Lennart JirdenCO CERN Genève1:44:19
13Yves RousselotCOLJ Lausanne-Jorat1:54:52
14Stephane BailliéCO CERN Genève2:01:30
15Sandrine PacheCOLJ Lausanne-Jorat2:03:28
16Albert ReisonsCO CERN Genève2:23:53
17Eveline DeweertCO CERN Genève2:24:16
18Crispin WilliamsCO CERN Genève3:41:59
 
Serge WeberCARE Veveypm
Anais VigneauCO CERN GenèveAbandon
Julien MarquisCO CERN GenèveAbandon
Juliette Vigneau- -Abandon
Mark Mac laneCOLJ Lausanne-JoratAbandon
 
 
 
TECHNIQUE LONG (20)6.1 km 0 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Thibault RouillerCO CERN Genève1:07:46
2Bruno BargeCO CERN Genève1:21:04
3Philippe BobinO'Jura Prémanon1:22:02
4Loic BaudCOLJ Lausanne-Jorat1:22:31
5Philippe BenasCO CERN Genève1:27:23
6Franc Morel- -1:30:20
6Damiano LuzziCO CERN Genève1:30:20
8Franck LonchamptO'Jura Prémanon1:34:34
9Thomas StudeliCO CERN Genève1:35:16
10Beat MullerCOLJ Lausanne-Jorat1:38:29
11Marc ValletCO CERN Genève1:38:52
12Samuel ForestierCO CERN Genève1:41:02
13Edvins ReisonsCO CERN Genève2:00:51
14Stefan SchonenbergCO CERN Genève2:03:24
15Patrice RouillerCO CERN Genève2:06:40
16Claire-Lise RouillerCO CERN Genève2:21:58
17Elie TorriO'Bugey -2:23:38
 
Xavier BregnacASO Annecypm
Yohanna ChanelO'Jura Prémanonpm
Yvan BalliotCOLJ Lausanne-JoratAbandon